A home win is expected from this fixture if the league table is anything to judge by. The home fans are optimistic that the difference between 3rd and 14th place in the table will show on the pitch.
Both teams should be fairly well rested for this game, as they have had some quiet days to prepare. Hopefully this will translate into lots of action on the pitch.
BATE form and stats
3-0-1 (win-draw-lost) are the numbers at home for BATE, who have the fewest conceded goals (3) in Premier League, so far this season. BATE has recorded two wins in a row here at Borisov Arena, increasing their hopes of victory in this match.A good away victory last time out for BATE, who won 1-0 against Neman Grodno. Previous to that game, a home match hosting Tarpeda in a game that was won 1-0.
BATE are certainly not overdoing their scoring at home, having created 4 goals in 4 matches. Defensively BATE have been outstanding, conceding less than half a goal on average per home game (1 in 4 games). For more goal stats, check the Statistics tab above.
Slutsk form and stats
The season is young and Slutsk have only just started going through their travel schedule, with 3 away games done and still no victory. 1 draw and 2 defeats so far.Slutsk's last game was the home draw against Dnyapro (2-2). A 0-1 defeat away at Torpedo BelAZ before that.
Many goals are not expected from the visiting Slutsk as they have only managed to score 2 times from 3 away games. As opposed to that, Slutsk have seen the ball go into their own net 4 times on the road.
Head 2 Head
Last ten meetings between the teams: BATE won 9, Slutsk won 1 and 0 draws. 6 games with over 2,5 goals, 4 matches with two goals or less.Top Goalscorers
A. Dudik 3 goals | I. Stasevich 2 goals | M. Skavysh 2 goals |
BATE missing players
Slutsk missing players
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
Playername | Goals | Assist | Starts | % Started |
---|
BATE | Slutsk | |||||
Total | Home | Home vs | Statistic | Away vs | Away | Total |
8 | 4 | 3 | Played | 2 | 3 | 8 |
6 | 3 | 3 | Won | 0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | Drew | 0 | 1 | 3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 4 |
11 | 4 | 4 | Scored | 0 | 2 | 7 |
3 | 1 | 0 | Conceded | 2 | 4 | 16 |
100% | 100% | 100% | Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 88% |
38% | 25% | 33% | Over 1.5 | 0% | 33% | 62% |
25% | 0% | 0% | Over 2.5 | 0% | 33% | 62% |
12% | 0% | 0% | Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% | 50% |
0% | 0% | 0% | Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 12% |
12% | 0% | 0% | BTTS | 0% | 33% | 50% |
62% | 75% | 100% | Clean Sheets | 0% | 0% | 12% |
25% | 25% | 0% | Failed To Score | 100% | 67% | 50% |
3.9 | 3.7 | 4 | Corners For (avg) | 4 | 4.7 | 4.6 |
4 | 4.3 | 3.5 | Corners Against (avg) | 4 | 5 | 4.8 |
1.4 | 1 | 0.5 | Yellow Cards (avg) | 1 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | Red Cards | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- BATE have scored at least twice as many goals as they have conceded.
- BATE haven’t played a single 0-0 game.
- Slutsk have conceded at least twice as many goals as they have scored.
- Slutsk have yet to win a game away.
20-04-19 | | Slavia | 1 - 2 | BATE |
26-04-19 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Minsk |
06-05-19 | | Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | BATE |
12-05-19 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Tarpeda |
17-05-19 | | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | BATE |
24-05-19 | | BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
01-06-19 | | Gomel | 16:00 | BATE |
16-06-19 | | BATE | - | Shakhtyor |
22-06-19 | | Isloch | - | BATE |
30-06-19 | | BATE | - | Vitebsk |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
30-03-19 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Dnyapro |
14-04-19 | | BATE | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
26-04-19 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Minsk |
12-05-19 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Tarpeda |
24-05-19 | | BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
16-06-19 | | BATE | - | Shakhtyor |
30-06-19 | | BATE | - | Vitebsk |
13-07-19 | | BATE | - | Torpedo BelAZ |
10-08-19 | | BATE | - | Ynergetyk-BDU |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
06-04-19 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 0 - 4 | BATE |
20-04-19 | | Slavia | 1 - 2 | BATE |
06-05-19 | | Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-05-19 | | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | BATE |
01-06-19 | | Gomel | 16:00 | BATE |
22-06-19 | | Isloch | - | BATE |
05-07-19 | | Dinamo Minsk | - | BATE |
20-07-19 | | Dnyapro | - | BATE |
17-08-19 | | Dinamo Brest | - | BATE |
29-01-19 | | BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
03-02-19 | | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
06-02-19 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
14-02-19 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
21-02-19 | | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
30-03-19 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Dnyapro |
06-04-19 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 0 - 4 | BATE |
14-04-19 | | BATE | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
04-10-18 | | BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
20-10-18 | | BATE | 3 - 2 | Gorodeya |
04-11-18 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
08-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
24-11-18 | | BATE | 4 - 1 | Luch Minsk |
29-11-18 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
29-01-19 | | BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-02-19 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
14-02-19 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
26-09-18 | | Tarpeda | 0 - 3 | BATE |
07-10-18 | | Isloch | 2 - 1 | BATE |
25-10-18 | | Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
28-10-18 | | Gomel | 0 - 1 | BATE |
31-10-18 | | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 3 | BATE |
21-11-18 | | Shakhtyor | 3 - 0 | BATE |
02-12-18 | | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 2 | BATE |
13-12-18 | | PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
03-02-19 | | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
21-02-19 | | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
28-10-18 | | Gomel | 0 - 1 | BATE |
31-10-18 | | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 3 | BATE |
04-11-18 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
08-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
21-11-18 | | Shakhtyor | 3 - 0 | BATE |
24-11-18 | | BATE | 4 - 1 | Luch Minsk |
29-11-18 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
02-12-18 | | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 2 | BATE |
13-12-18 | | PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
13-06-18 | | BATE | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
24-06-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor |
06-07-18 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ |
20-07-18 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Minsk |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
25-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk |
15-09-18 | | BATE | 3 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
30-09-18 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
02-06-18 | | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | BATE |
17-06-18 | | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | BATE |
29-06-18 | | Luch Minsk | 1 - 2 | BATE |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-07-18 | | Smolevichy-STI | 2 - 3 | BATE |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
02-09-18 | | Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
20-09-18 | | MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
02-09-18 | | Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
15-09-18 | | BATE | 3 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
20-09-18 | | MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
26-09-18 | | Tarpeda | 0 - 3 | BATE |
30-09-18 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
04-10-18 | | BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
07-10-18 | | Isloch | 2 - 1 | BATE |
20-10-18 | | BATE | 3 - 2 | Gorodeya |
25-10-18 | | Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
18-11-17 | | BATE | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
23-11-17 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
20-01-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
06-02-18 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 | | BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
01-04-18 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
14-04-18 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
28-04-18 | | BATE | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
13-05-18 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Tarpeda |
28-05-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
07-12-17 | | Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
25-01-18 | | Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 | | Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 | | Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
18-02-18 | | Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 | | Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
06-04-18 | | Minsk | 0 - 2 | BATE |
23-04-18 | | Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
07-05-18 | | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-05-18 | | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
06-07-18 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-07-18 | | Smolevichy-STI | 2 - 3 | BATE |
20-07-18 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Minsk |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
25-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
11-08-17 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
17-08-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
20-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | Krumkachy |
09-09-17 | | BATE | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
23-09-17 | | BATE | 6 - 0 | Slutsk |
28-09-17 | | BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
15-10-17 | | BATE | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
19-10-17 | | BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
28-10-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
06-08-17 | | Minsk | 1 - 0 | BATE |
24-08-17 | | Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
27-08-17 | | Shakhtyor | 0 - 4 | BATE |
14-09-17 | | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
18-09-17 | | Isloch | 0 - 2 | BATE |
01-10-17 | | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-10-17 | | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | BATE |
02-11-17 | | Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
06-11-17 | | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 4 | BATE |
26-11-17 | | Gorodeya | 3 - 3 | BATE |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 | | Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 | | Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 | | Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 | | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 | | Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 | | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 | | Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 | | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 | | Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 | | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 | | Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 | | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | | BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 | | Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 | | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 | | PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 | | Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 | | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 | | BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 | | BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 | | HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 | | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 | | BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 | |
Torpedo BelAZ | ||
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-07-18 |
|
Smolevichy-STI | 2 - 3 | BATE |
20-07-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Minsk |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
25-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
11-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
20-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | Krumkachy |
09-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
23-09-17 |
|
BATE | 6 - 0 | Slutsk |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
15-10-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
28-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
06-08-17 |
|
Minsk | 1 - 0 | BATE |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
27-08-17 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 4 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
18-09-17 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 2 | BATE |
01-10-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-10-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | BATE |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
06-11-17 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 4 | BATE |
26-11-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 3 | BATE |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya |
09-03-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
11-07-18 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 1 - 1 | BATE |
14-03-19 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
12-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
02-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha |
25-07-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | HJK |
14-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
21-08-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | PSV |
18-07-17 |
|
Alashkert | 1 - 3 | BATE |
25-07-17 |
|
Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | BATE |
01-08-18 |
|
HJK | 1 - 2 | BATE |
07-08-18 |
|
Qarabag | 0 - 1 | BATE |
29-08-18 |
|
PSV | 3 - 0 | BATE |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
25-10-18 |
|
Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
08-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
29-11-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
13-12-18 |
|
PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
14-02-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
21-02-19 |
|
Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
08-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
29-11-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
14-02-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
25-10-18 |
|
Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
13-12-18 |
|
PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
21-02-19 |
|
Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
08-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
29-11-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
14-02-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
25-10-18 |
|
Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
13-12-18 |
|
PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
21-02-19 |
|
Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
08-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
29-11-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
14-02-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
25-10-18 |
|
Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
13-12-18 |
|
PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
21-02-19 |
|
Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
08-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
29-11-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
14-02-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
25-10-18 |
|
Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
13-12-18 |
|
PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
21-02-19 |
|
Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
17-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
28-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
19-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Köln |
23-11-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
04-10-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 4 | PAOK |
08-11-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Chelsea |
29-11-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi |
14-02-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Arsenal |
24-08-17 |
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-09-17 |
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | BATE |
02-11-17 |
|
Köln | 5 - 2 | BATE |
07-12-17 |
|
Arsenal | 6 - 0 | BATE |
20-09-18 |
|
MOL Vidi | 0 - 2 | BATE |
25-10-18 |
|
Chelsea | 3 - 1 | BATE |
13-12-18 |
|
PAOK | 1 - 3 | BATE |
21-02-19 |
|
Arsenal | 3 - 0 | BATE |
20-04-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 2 | BATE |
26-04-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Minsk |
06-05-19 |
|
Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | BATE |
12-05-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Tarpeda |
17-05-19 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | BATE |
24-05-19 |
|
BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
01-06-19 |
|
Gomel | 16:00 | BATE |
16-06-19 |
|
BATE | - | Shakhtyor |
22-06-19 |
|
Isloch | - | BATE |
30-06-19 |
|
BATE | - | Vitebsk |
24-11-18 |
|
BATE | 4 - 1 | Luch Minsk |
30-03-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Dnyapro |
14-04-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
26-04-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Minsk |
12-05-19 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Tarpeda |
24-05-19 |
|
BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
16-06-19 |
|
BATE | - | Shakhtyor |
30-06-19 |
|
BATE | - | Vitebsk |
13-07-19 |
|
BATE | - | Torpedo BelAZ |
10-08-19 |
|
BATE | - | Ynergetyk-BDU |
02-12-18 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 2 | BATE |
06-04-19 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 0 - 4 | BATE |
20-04-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 2 | BATE |
06-05-19 |
|
Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | BATE |
17-05-19 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | BATE |
01-06-19 |
|
Gomel | 16:00 | BATE |
22-06-19 |
|
Isloch | - | BATE |
05-07-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | - | BATE |
20-07-19 |
|
Dnyapro | - | BATE |
17-08-19 |
|
Dinamo Brest | - | BATE |
20-10-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 2 | Gorodeya |
28-10-18 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 1 | BATE |
31-10-18 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 1 - 3 | BATE |
04-11-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
21-11-18 |
|
Shakhtyor | 3 - 0 | BATE |
24-11-18 |
|
BATE | 4 - 1 | Luch Minsk |
02-12-18 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 2 | BATE |
30-03-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Dnyapro |
06-04-19 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | 0 - 4 | BATE |
14-04-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
28-05-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
13-06-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
24-06-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor |
06-07-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ |
20-07-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Minsk |
25-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk |
15-09-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
30-09-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
20-10-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 2 | Gorodeya |
04-11-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
02-06-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | BATE |
17-06-18 |
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | BATE |
29-06-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 2 | BATE |
14-07-18 |
|
Smolevichy-STI | 2 - 3 | BATE |
02-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
26-09-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 3 | BATE |
07-10-18 |
|
Isloch | 2 - 1 | BATE |
28-10-18 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 1 | BATE |
31-10-18 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 1 - 3 | BATE |
21-11-18 |
|
Shakhtyor | 3 - 0 | BATE |
29-06-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 2 | BATE |
06-07-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ |
14-07-18 |
|
Smolevichy-STI | 2 - 3 | BATE |
20-07-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Minsk |
25-08-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk |
02-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
15-09-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
26-09-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 3 | BATE |
30-09-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
07-10-18 |
|
Isloch | 2 - 1 | BATE |
20-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | Krumkachy |
09-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
23-09-17 |
|
BATE | 6 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-10-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
28-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
18-11-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
01-04-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
14-04-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
28-04-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
13-05-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Tarpeda |
27-08-17 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 4 | BATE |
18-09-17 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 2 | BATE |
01-10-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-10-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | BATE |
06-11-17 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 4 | BATE |
26-11-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 3 | BATE |
06-04-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | BATE |
23-04-18 |
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
07-05-18 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-05-18 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-04-18 |
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
28-04-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
07-05-18 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 1 | BATE |
13-05-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Tarpeda |
23-05-18 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
28-05-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Isloch |
02-06-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | BATE |
13-06-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
17-06-18 |
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | BATE |
24-06-18 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor |
04-06-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
20-06-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Torpedo BelAZ |
01-07-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya |
29-07-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
11-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
20-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | Krumkachy |
09-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
23-09-17 |
|
BATE | 6 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-10-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
28-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
16-06-17 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 3 | BATE |
25-06-17 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | BATE |
06-08-17 |
|
Minsk | 1 - 0 | BATE |
27-08-17 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 4 | BATE |
18-09-17 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 2 | BATE |
01-10-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-10-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | BATE |
06-11-17 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 4 | BATE |
26-11-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 3 | BATE |
06-04-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | BATE |
01-10-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
15-10-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
23-10-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | BATE |
28-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
06-11-17 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 4 | BATE |
18-11-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
26-11-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 3 | BATE |
01-04-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
06-04-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | BATE |
14-04-18 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
04-06-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev |
20-06-17 |
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Torpedo BelAZ |
01-07-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya |
29-07-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Gomel |
11-08-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
20-08-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | Krumkachy |
09-09-17 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
23-09-17 |
|
BATE | 6 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-10-17 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
28-10-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
16-06-17 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 3 | BATE |
25-06-17 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | BATE |
06-08-17 |
|
Minsk | 1 - 0 | BATE |
27-08-17 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 4 | BATE |
18-09-17 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 2 | BATE |
01-10-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
23-10-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | BATE |
06-11-17 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 4 | BATE |
26-11-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 3 | BATE |
06-04-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | BATE |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
03-02-19 |
|
Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
06-02-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-02-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
03-02-19 |
|
Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-02-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
03-02-19 |
|
Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-02-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
03-02-19 |
|
Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-02-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
03-02-19 |
|
Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-07-17 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Zalgiris |
20-01-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
06-02-18 |
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
17-02-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 0 | Trakai |
29-01-19 |
|
BATE | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings |
06-02-19 |
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
25-01-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 4 | BATE |
27-01-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | BATE |
03-02-18 |
|
Zlin | 2 - 3 | BATE |
18-02-18 |
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 2 | BATE |
27-02-18 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | BATE |
03-02-19 |
|
Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | BATE |
21-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch |
26-04-19 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | Slutsk |
05-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
11-05-19 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
19-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 2 | Dnyapro |
24-05-19 |
|
BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
02-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | 15:00 | Dinamo Brest |
15-06-19 |
|
Slavia | - | Slutsk |
23-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Minsk |
29-06-19 |
|
Gorodeya | - | Slutsk |
31-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Ynergetyk-BDU |
06-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 6 | Gomel |
21-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch |
05-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
19-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 2 | Dnyapro |
02-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | 15:00 | Dinamo Brest |
23-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Minsk |
07-07-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Tarpeda |
18-08-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Shakhtyor |
01-09-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Vitebsk |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-04-19 |
|
Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
26-04-19 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | Slutsk |
11-05-19 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
24-05-19 |
|
BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
15-06-19 |
|
Slavia | - | Slutsk |
29-06-19 |
|
Gorodeya | - | Slutsk |
13-07-19 |
|
Neman Grodno | - | Slutsk |
19-07-19 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | - | Slutsk |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
31-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Ynergetyk-BDU |
06-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 6 | Gomel |
15-04-19 |
|
Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
21-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 3 | Torpedo BelAZ |
04-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Tarpeda |
24-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Isloch |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
16-06-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
30-06-18 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
20-07-18 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
16-09-18 |
|
Smolevichy-STI | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
30-09-18 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 4 - 0 | Slutsk |
26-10-18 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
09-11-18 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
02-12-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
30-09-18 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 4 - 0 | Slutsk |
06-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk |
21-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 3 | Torpedo BelAZ |
26-10-18 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
04-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Tarpeda |
09-11-18 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
24-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Isloch |
02-12-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
12-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
24-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
08-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya |
13-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Gomel |
19-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Shakhtyor |
27-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk |
02-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
22-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Minsk |
06-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk |
26-11-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
31-03-18 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
13-04-18 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
21-04-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
28-04-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
11-05-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
29-05-18 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
03-06-18 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
08-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya |
13-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Gomel |
20-07-18 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
19-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Shakhtyor |
27-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk |
02-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
16-09-18 |
|
Smolevichy-STI | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
22-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Minsk |
01-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor |
22-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch |
28-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Krumkachy |
18-11-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
05-04-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
04-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
23-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
03-06-17 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
15-06-17 |
|
Krumkachy | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
25-06-17 |
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
06-08-17 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
19-08-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
10-09-17 |
|
Minsk | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
23-09-17 |
|
BATE | 6 - 0 | Slutsk |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
15-10-17 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
05-11-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
04-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
11-05-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
23-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
29-05-18 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
03-06-18 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
12-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
16-06-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
24-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
30-06-18 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
22-04-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya |
06-05-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Minsk |
14-05-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | BATE |
27-05-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Slavia |
20-06-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
01-07-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
31-07-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Naftan |
12-08-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
26-08-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
17-09-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
21-08-16 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
30-09-16 |
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
23-10-16 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
06-11-16 |
|
Belshina | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
27-11-16 |
|
Isloch | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
01-04-17 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
15-04-17 |
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
30-04-17 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
10-05-17 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
20-05-17 |
|
Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
15-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
28-07-18 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
12-08-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
10-03-19 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
21-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch |
26-04-19 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | Slutsk |
05-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
11-05-19 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
19-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 2 | Dnyapro |
24-05-19 |
|
BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
02-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | 15:00 | Dinamo Brest |
15-06-19 |
|
Slavia | - | Slutsk |
23-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Minsk |
29-06-19 |
|
Gorodeya | - | Slutsk |
31-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Ynergetyk-BDU |
06-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 6 | Gomel |
21-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch |
05-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
19-05-19 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 2 | Dnyapro |
02-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | 15:00 | Dinamo Brest |
23-06-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Minsk |
07-07-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Tarpeda |
18-08-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Shakhtyor |
01-09-19 |
|
Slutsk | - | Vitebsk |
09-11-18 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
02-12-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-04-19 |
|
Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
26-04-19 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | Slutsk |
11-05-19 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
24-05-19 |
|
BATE | 15:45 | Slutsk |
15-06-19 |
|
Slavia | - | Slutsk |
29-06-19 |
|
Gorodeya | - | Slutsk |
13-07-19 |
|
Neman Grodno | - | Slutsk |
19-07-19 |
|
Ynergetyk-BDU | - | Slutsk |
06-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk |
21-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 3 | Torpedo BelAZ |
26-10-18 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
04-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Tarpeda |
09-11-18 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
24-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Isloch |
02-12-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
31-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Ynergetyk-BDU |
06-04-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 6 | Gomel |
15-04-19 |
|
Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
08-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya |
13-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Gomel |
19-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Shakhtyor |
27-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk |
02-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
22-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Minsk |
06-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk |
21-10-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 3 | Torpedo BelAZ |
04-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Tarpeda |
24-11-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Isloch |
28-04-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
11-05-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
29-05-18 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
03-06-18 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
16-06-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
30-06-18 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
20-07-18 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
16-09-18 |
|
Smolevichy-STI | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
30-09-18 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 4 - 0 | Slutsk |
26-10-18 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
30-06-18 |
|
Isloch | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
08-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya |
13-07-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Gomel |
20-07-18 |
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
19-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Shakhtyor |
27-08-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk |
02-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | BATE |
16-09-18 |
|
Smolevichy-STI | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
22-09-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Minsk |
30-09-18 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 4 - 0 | Slutsk |
17-09-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
01-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor |
22-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch |
28-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Krumkachy |
18-11-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |
05-04-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
04-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
23-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
12-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
24-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
06-08-17 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
19-08-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
10-09-17 |
|
Minsk | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
23-09-17 |
|
BATE | 6 - 0 | Slutsk |
15-10-17 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
05-11-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
26-11-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
31-03-18 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
13-04-18 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
21-04-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
21-04-18 |
|
Luch Minsk | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
28-04-18 |
|
BATE | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
04-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
11-05-18 |
|
Minsk | 0 - 2 | Slutsk |
23-05-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
29-05-18 |
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
03-06-18 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
12-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
16-06-18 |
|
Tarpeda | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
24-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
10-04-17 |
|
Slutsk | 4 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ |
22-04-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya |
06-05-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Minsk |
14-05-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | BATE |
27-05-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Slavia |
20-06-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
01-07-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
31-07-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Naftan |
12-08-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
26-08-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
06-11-16 |
|
Belshina | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
27-11-16 |
|
Isloch | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
01-04-17 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
15-04-17 |
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
30-04-17 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
10-05-17 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
20-05-17 |
|
Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
03-06-17 |
|
Isloch | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
15-06-17 |
|
Krumkachy | 1 - 1 | Slutsk |
25-06-17 |
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
01-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor |
15-10-17 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 2 | Slutsk |
22-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 3 | Isloch |
28-10-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Krumkachy |
05-11-17 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
18-11-17 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |
26-11-17 |
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
31-03-18 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
05-04-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
13-04-18 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
14-08-16 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya |
28-08-16 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
10-09-16 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 2 | BATE |
16-09-16 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
25-09-16 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Granit |
16-10-16 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
30-10-16 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Minsk |
19-11-16 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
10-04-17 |
|
Slutsk | 4 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ |
22-04-17 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya |
08-08-16 |
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
21-08-16 |
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
30-09-16 |
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Slutsk |
23-10-16 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
06-11-16 |
|
Belshina | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
27-11-16 |
|
Isloch | 2 - 0 | Slutsk |
01-04-17 |
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
15-04-17 |
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
30-04-17 |
|
Gomel | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
10-05-17 |
|
Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | Slutsk |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
31-01-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 0 | Slavia |
05-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch |
12-02-18 |
|
Slutsk | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
19-06-18 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 7 | SKA Khabarovsk |
28-01-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh |
09-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 3 - 1 | Isloch |
20-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole |
23-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu |
27-02-19 |
|
Slutsk | 5 - 2 | Petrocub |
02-03-19 |
|
Slutsk | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya |
08-10-17 |
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 1 | Slutsk |
27-01-18 |
|
Gorodeya | 3 - 1 | Slutsk |
18-02-18 |
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Slutsk |
02-02-19 |
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | Slutsk |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P |
1 | Dinamo Brest | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20 |
2 | Isloch | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18 |
3 | BATE | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18 |
4 | Shakhtyor | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18 |
5 | Torpedo BelAZ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17 |
6 | Neman Grodno | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 |
8 | Slavia | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 10 |
9 | Vitebsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 10 |
10 | Gorodeya | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -8 | 8 |
11 | Gomel | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
12 | Dnyapro | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -7 | 6 |
13 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -8 | 6 |
14 | Slutsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -9 | 6 |
15 | Minsk | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -3 | 5 |
16 | Tarpeda | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 4 |